Is Pepsi Cans 10x375ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<div>Carbonated Water, Sugar, Color (150d), Food Acid (338), Caffeine, Flavour</div>
Check Pepsi Cans 10x375ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Cans 10x375ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi Cans 10x375ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


