Is Pepsi Cola Soft Drink Cans Multipack 375mL x 30 pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour (150d), Food Acid (338), Caffeine, Flavour.CONTAINS CAFFEINE.
Check Pepsi Cola Soft Drink Cans Multipack 375mL x 30 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Cola Soft Drink Cans Multipack 375mL x 30 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi Cola Soft Drink Cans Multipack 375mL x 30 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


