Is Pepsi Cherry Vanilla Flavor 12 Fl Oz 12 Count Can Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Caffeine, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check Pepsi Cherry Vanilla Flavor 12 Fl Oz 12 Count Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Cherry Vanilla Flavor 12 Fl Oz 12 Count Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
Chobani Zero Sugar Vanilla Flavor
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla Bean, 2.03 Pound, 1 Count, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, Packaging May Vary
Baker's Vegan Kosher Imitation Vanilla Flavor, 8 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Pepsi Cherry Vanilla Flavor 12 Fl Oz 12 Count Can is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


