Is Pepsi Cherry Vanilla Soda - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Caffeine, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Caffeine Content: 312 Fl Oz

Check Pepsi Cherry Vanilla Soda - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Cherry Vanilla Soda - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 9 retailers

H-E-BKrogerShopRiteTargetHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go