Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pepsi Cola 2 Litre Bottle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour (Caramel E150d), Acid (Phosphoric Acid), Flavourings (including Caffeine)

Check Pepsi Cola 2 Litre Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Cola 2 Litre Bottle is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoIceland

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Pepsi Cola 2 Litre Bottle | Spoonful