Is Pepsi Cola (6 - 24 Fl Oz) 144 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Sugar, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.
Check Pepsi Cola (6 - 24 Fl Oz) 144 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Cola (6 - 24 Fl Oz) 144 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi Cola (6 - 24 Fl Oz) 144 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles is available at 4 retailers
TargetWalmartGiant EagleIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


