Is Pepsi Cola (6 - 24 Fl Oz) 144 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Sugar, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.

Check Pepsi Cola (6 - 24 Fl Oz) 144 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Cola (6 - 24 Fl Oz) 144 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles is available at 4 retailers

TargetWalmartGiant EagleIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go