Is Pepsi Cola 7.5 fluid Ounce Aluminum Can Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Sugar, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor

Check Pepsi Cola 7.5 fluid Ounce Aluminum Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Cola 7.5 fluid Ounce Aluminum Can is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go