Is Pepsi Cola Bottle 2l Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<div>Carbonated Water, Sugar, Color )150d), Food Acid (338), Caffeine, Flavour</div>

Check Pepsi Cola Bottle 2l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Cola Bottle 2l is available at 2 retailers

IGAWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking