Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pepsi Cola Classic Diet Pepsi, Classic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, ASPARTAME, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), CAFFEINE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check Pepsi Cola Classic Diet Pepsi, Classic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Pepsi Cola Classic Diet Pepsi, Classic | Spoonful