Is Pepsi-Cola Pepsi-Cola Cream Soda Mousse Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Potassium Sorbate, Caffeine, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Caramel, Natural Flavour. Contains a source of Phenylalanine.

Check Pepsi-Cola Pepsi-Cola Cream Soda Mousse against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go