Is Pepsi-Cola Pepsi-Cola Cream Soda Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Potassium Citrate, Caffeine, Caramel, Natural Flavour.
Check Pepsi-Cola Pepsi-Cola Cream Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi-Cola Pepsi-Cola Cream Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


