Is Pepsi Cola Soda Pop, 20 fl oz Bottle, Allergens Not Contained Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Sugar, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.
Check Pepsi Cola Soda Pop, 20 fl oz Bottle, Allergens Not Contained against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Cola Soda Pop, 20 fl oz Bottle, Allergens Not Contained in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi Cola Soda Pop, 20 fl oz Bottle, Allergens Not Contained is available at 14 retailers
H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


