Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pepsi Cola, Vanilla Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Citrate Citric Acid, Caffeine.

Check Pepsi Cola, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Pepsi Cola, Vanilla | Spoonful