Is Pepsi Cola with a Splash of Berry Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Clarified Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor, Sodium Polyphosphates (To Protect Flavor), Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Gum Arabic, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check Pepsi Cola with a Splash of Berry Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Cola with a Splash of Berry Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi Cola with a Splash of Berry Juice is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BHy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


