Is Pepsi Cola With A Splash Of Mango Juice 20 Fl Oz Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Mango Juice Concentrate, Caramel Color, Sodium Polyphosphates (To Protect Flavor), Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Gum Arabic, Citric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor).

Check Pepsi Cola With A Splash Of Mango Juice 20 Fl Oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Cola With A Splash Of Mango Juice 20 Fl Oz Bottle is available at 2 retailers

TargetIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go