Is Pepsi Cola Zero Sugar Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Natural Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium, Citric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Panax Ginseng Root Extract
Check Pepsi Cola Zero Sugar Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Cola Zero Sugar Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi Cola Zero Sugar Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


