Is Pepsi Cola Zero Sugar Wild Cherry Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Acesulfame Potassium, Citric Acid, Carbonated Water, Citric Acid
Check Pepsi Cola Zero Sugar Wild Cherry Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Cola Zero Sugar Wild Cherry Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi Cola Zero Sugar Wild Cherry Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans is available at 19 retailers
AlbertsonsGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteSmith'sTargetThe Fresh GrocerVonsWalmartWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


