Is Pepsi Cola Zero Sugar Cream Soda Flavour Bottle 500ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour (E150d), Flavourings (including Caffeine), Acid (Phosphoric Acid), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Thickener (Pectin), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)
Check Pepsi Cola Zero Sugar Cream Soda Flavour Bottle 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Cola Zero Sugar Cream Soda Flavour Bottle 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


