Is Pepsi Cube Soda (Case) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Glucose-fructose, Sugar, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Citric Acid, Flavour

Check Pepsi Cube Soda (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Cube Soda (Case) is available at 5 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerNo Frills

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go