Is Pepsi Diet 12 Pack of 12oz Cans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Caffeine, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid

Check Pepsi Diet 12 Pack of 12oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Diet 12 Pack of 12oz Cans is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go