Is Pepsi Diet 12 Pack of 12oz Cans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Caffeine, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid
Check Pepsi Diet 12 Pack of 12oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Diet 12 Pack of 12oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi Diet 12 Pack of 12oz Cans is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


