Is Pepsi Diet Caffeine Free Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, colour (caramel e150d), acids (phosphoric acid, citric acid), sweeteners (aspartame, acesulfame k), flavourings, acidity regulator (sodium citrate), potassium sorbate)
Check Pepsi Diet Caffeine Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Diet Caffeine Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Pepsi Diet Caffeine Free is available at 3 retailers
AsdaMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


