Is Pepsi Diet Wild Cherry (Case) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Natural Flavour, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame (Xx Contains Phenylalanine), Potassium Sorbate, Caffeine, Acesulfame Potassium Xx, Citric Acid

Check Pepsi Diet Wild Cherry (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Diet Wild Cherry (Case) is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go