Is Pepsi Diet Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour (caramel E150d), Acids (phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid), Flavourings (including Caffeine), Sweeteners (aspartame, Acesulfame K), Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrate), Preservative (potassium Sorbate). Contains A Source Of Phenylalanine.
Check Pepsi Diet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Diet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


