Is Pepsi® Fire Cola 12 - 12 Fl. Oz. Cans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Caffeine, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Red 40
Check Pepsi® Fire Cola 12 - 12 Fl. Oz. Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi® Fire Cola 12 - 12 Fl. Oz. Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi® Fire Cola 12 - 12 Fl. Oz. Cans is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


