Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pepsi Max No Sugar Cola Bottle 1.25L Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour (E150d), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Acids (Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid), Flavourings (Including Caffeine), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)

Check Pepsi Max No Sugar Cola Bottle 1.25L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Max No Sugar Cola Bottle 1.25L is available at 3 retailers

TescoOcadoAppyshop

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go