Is Pepsi Max No Sugar Cola Cans 12 x 330ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour (E150d), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Acids (Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid), Flavourings (including Caffeine), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)

Check Pepsi Max No Sugar Cola Cans 12 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Max No Sugar Cola Cans 12 x 330ml is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoAppyshop

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go