Is Pepsi Max Bottles 300ml x4 pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, COLOUR (150d), SWEETENERS (951, 950), FOOD ACIDS (338, 330), PRESERVATIVE (211), CAFFEINE, FLAVOUR
Check Pepsi Max Bottles 300ml x4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Max Bottles 300ml x4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi Max Bottles 300ml x4 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


