Is Pepsi Max Cherry No Sugar Cola Cans 8x330ml Soy Free?

Description
Cherry-forward cola featuring lively carbonation, crisp mouthfeel and a lingering finish. Reviewers commonly note prominent cherry flavour, strong sweetness and sustained fizz; some mention an artificial aftertaste. Often enjoyed chilled with meals, used as a mixer for cocktails or soft-drink blends, and taken to social gatherings or stocked for convenience.

Description
Cherry-forward cola featuring lively carbonation, crisp mouthfeel and a lingering finish. Reviewers commonly note prominent cherry flavour, strong sweetness and sustained fizz; some mention an artificial aftertaste. Often enjoyed chilled with meals, used as a mixer for cocktails or soft-drink blends, and taken to social gatherings or stocked for convenience.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour (E150d), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Flavourings (Including Caffeine), Acids (Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)
Check Pepsi Max Cherry No Sugar Cola Cans 8x330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Max Cherry No Sugar Cola Cans 8x330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz.
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
Pepsi Cola - 24/12 Oz. Cans
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Black Cherry, Strawberry Kiwi & Mixed Berry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
GLACIER CHERRY FLAVORED ZERO SUGAR THIRST QUENCHER, GLACIER CHERRY
Where to buy
Pepsi Max Cherry No Sugar Cola Cans 8x330ml is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Soda · Can


