Is Pepsi Max Cherry No Sugar Cola PMP Can 330ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour (E150d), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Flavourings (including Caffeine), Acids (Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)
Check Pepsi Max Cherry No Sugar Cola PMP Can 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Max Cherry No Sugar Cola PMP Can 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz.
Red Bull Energy Drink Sugar Free Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
Pepsi Cola - 24/12 Oz. Cans
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Black Cherry, Strawberry Kiwi & Mixed Berry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


