Is Pepsi Max Creaming Soda Bottle 1.25l Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color (150D), Sweeteners, Flavour, Food Acids, Caffeine

Check Pepsi Max Creaming Soda Bottle 1.25l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Max Creaming Soda Bottle 1.25l is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go