Is Pepsi Max Lime No Sugar Cola Bottle 1.25L Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour (E150d), Flavourings (including Caffeine), Acids (Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate)

Check Pepsi Max Lime No Sugar Cola Bottle 1.25L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Max Lime No Sugar Cola Bottle 1.25L is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go