Is Pepsi Max No Sugar Soft Drink Cans 375mL x 24 pack Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour (150d), Sweeteners (951, 950), Food Acids (338, 330), Preservative (211), Caffeine, Flavour.CONTAINS CAFFEINE. CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.
Check Pepsi Max No Sugar Soft Drink Cans 375mL x 24 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Max No Sugar Soft Drink Cans 375mL x 24 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi Max No Sugar Soft Drink Cans 375mL x 24 pack is available at 3 retailers
IGACampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


