Is Pepsi Max No Sugar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Carbonated Water, Colour (caramel E150d), Sweeteners (aspartame, Acesulfame K), Acids (phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid, Flavourings (including Caffeine), Preservative (potassium Sorbate). Contains: Phenylalanine.

Check Pepsi Max No Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go