Is Pepsi Max Soda Cola Zero Sugar - 20 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Natural Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium, Citric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Panax Ginseng Root Extract
Check Pepsi Max Soda Cola Zero Sugar - 20 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Max Soda Cola Zero Sugar - 20 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi Max Soda Cola Zero Sugar - 20 Fl. Oz. is available at 13 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sWalgreens
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidicVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


