Is Pepsi Max Sodastream Sparkling Drink Mix Cherry Flavour 440ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Colour (E150d), Flavourings (including Caffeine), Acids (Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose, Aspartame¹), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate), Antifoaming Agent (Dimethyl Polysiloxane), ¹Contains a source of phenylalanine

Check Pepsi Max Sodastream Sparkling Drink Mix Cherry Flavour 440ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go