Is Sodastream Pepsi Max Vanilla Soda Mix | 440mL Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Colour (150d), Food Acids (338, 331, 332, 330), Sweeteners (950, 955, 951), Flavours, Caffeine, Preservative (211).

Check Sodastream Pepsi Max Vanilla Soda Mix | 440mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sodastream Pepsi Max Vanilla Soda Mix | 440mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go