Is Pepsi Max Soft Drink Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour (150d), Sweeteners (951, 950), Food Acids (338, 330), Flavours, Preservative (202), Caffeine
Check Pepsi Max Soft Drink Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Max Soft Drink Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi Max Soft Drink Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


