Is Pepsi Max Soft Drink Zero Sugar Mini Cans 6x250ml | 6 Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Carbonated Water, Colour (150d), Sweeteners (951, 950), Food Acids (338, 330), Preservative (211), Caffeine, Flavour.

Check Pepsi Max Soft Drink Zero Sugar Mini Cans 6x250ml | 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Max Soft Drink Zero Sugar Mini Cans 6x250ml | 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go