Is Pepsi Max Soft Drink Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour (150d), Sweeteners (951, 950), Food Acids (338, 330), Preservative (211), Caffeine, Flavours
Check Pepsi Max Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Max Soft Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Pepsi Max Soft Drink is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


