Is Pepsi Max Vanilla Bottle 2l Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, COLOUR (150d), SWEETENERS (951, 950), FOOD ACIDS (338, 330), FLAVOUR, PRESERVATIVE (202), CAFFEINE

Check Pepsi Max Vanilla Bottle 2l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Max Vanilla Bottle 2l is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go