Is Pepsi Max Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour (caramel E150d), Sweeteners (aspartame, Acesulfame K), Acids (phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrate), Flavourings. Contains A Source Of Phenylalanine.
Check Pepsi Max against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Max in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


