Is Pepsi Prebiotic Cola Cherry Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Soluble Corn Fiber, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Stevia Extract, Caffeine.
Check Pepsi Prebiotic Cola Cherry Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Prebiotic Cola Cherry Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


