Is Pepsi Real Sugar - 10-7.5 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CAFFEINE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Pepsi Real Sugar - 10-7.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Real Sugar - 10-7.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Vons

About this product

Soda · Bottle, Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go