Is Pepsi Regular 1.25Ltr Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour (Caramel E150d), Acid (Phosphoric Acid), Flavourings (Including Caffeine)

Check Pepsi Regular 1.25Ltr against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Regular 1.25Ltr is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking