Is Pepsi Soda Cola Wild Cherry - 24-12 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Sugar, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavor, Caffeine, Citric Acid
Check Pepsi Soda Cola Wild Cherry - 24-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Soda Cola Wild Cherry - 24-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi Soda Cola Wild Cherry - 24-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BWalmartGiant EagleIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


