Is Pepsi Soda Cola Zero Sugar Vanilla - 12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Caffeine Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium, Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Citric Acid.

Check Pepsi Soda Cola Zero Sugar Vanilla - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Pepsi Soda Cola Zero Sugar Vanilla - 12 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful