Is Pepsi Soda Diet Caffeine Free - 24-12 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, caramel color, aspartame, phosphoric acid, potassium benzoate (preserves freshness), citric acid, natural flavor, acesulfame potassium
Check Pepsi Soda Diet Caffeine Free - 24-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Soda Diet Caffeine Free - 24-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi Soda Diet Caffeine Free - 24-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
KrogerWalmartHy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


