Is Pepsi Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Sugar, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor
Check Pepsi Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans is available at 15 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerSafewayTargetWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry'sIGAAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


